Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
2Manasse Fionouke13020000
3Niklas Wiemann4001000
4Malte Karbstein17134500
5Dominik Becker22010200
6Christian Groß1000000
8Kevin Schumacher17124000
7Pascal Hackethal12060100
9Bennet Van Den Berg165141100
11Florian Dietz4200200
13Belal Halbouni1010000
14Marin Pudic21027100
15Henry Rorig19040301
16Louis Poznanski9022100
17Fred MC Mensah Quarshie212164100
18Kebba Badjie221128100
19Kyu-Hyun Park3012200
20Felix Buer0000000
21Julian Rieckmann20007500
25Luc Ihorst21505400
26Simon Straudi13103100
28Ilia Gruev13207300
31David Philipp17717500
33Yannik Engelhardt3011100
34Keanu Schneider3030100
38Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler0000000
39Benjamin Goller0000000
40Luca Plogmann23000100
47Ousman Manneh1010000
50Maik Nawrocki1010000

Mehr U23-News: