Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
2Manasse Fionouke13020000
3Niklas Wiemann3001000
4Malte Karbstein16134400
5Dominik Becker20010200
6Christian Groß1000000
8Kevin Schumacher16124000
7Pascal Hackethal11060000
9Bennet Van Den Berg155131100
11Florian Dietz4200200
14Marin Pudic19026100
15Henry Rorig17030301
16Louis Poznanski8022100
17Fred MC Mensah Quarshie192153100
18Kebba Badjie201117100
19Kyu-Hyun Park3012200
20Felix Buer0000000
21Julian Rieckmann18007400
25Luc Ihorst19505400
26Simon Straudi11102100
28Ilia Gruev12206300
31David Philipp15616400
33Yannik Engelhardt3011100
34Keanu Schneider3030100
38Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler0000000
39Benjamin Goller0000000
40Luca Plogmann21000100
47Ousman Manneh0000000
50Maik Nawrocki1010000

Mehr U23-News: